Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 119316

119316
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/14f/73crvzhxyyg7qim1fznbtr7dflhw0las.jpg
Description:

A 3-bedroom house for sale in a quiet family area of Engomi, Nicosia. The house is equipped with household appliances, but not furnished. Air conditioning and heating are installed. There is a large private garden and an additional staff house on site. The house is located next to supermarkets, the best schools in Nicosia, Apollonion Hospital. There is a covered parking for a car.

Read more
Object
№119316
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
1050 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1991
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 500 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:04
119316
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2