Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 117473

117473
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/614/mkjkiy5qf8s8bqtsbgvw1ryo04uwcqnc.jpg
974
Elite residence in the most prestigious area of ​​Nicosia
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Description:

House for sale in the Makedonitissa area. 7kW photovoltaic system, high quality standards of construction, exterior walls will be made of brick, 3 layers of plaster. Video surveillance, underfloor heating system, smart home system, swimming pool, A+ class air conditioners in each of the rooms. Construction will begin only after the signing of the contract of sale. You can make changes to the project and choose the interior decoration. Parking for 2 cars and a private pool, 4 bedrooms, living room, kitchen, veranda, balcony, laundry room.

Read more
Object
№117473
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
355 m2
Indoor area:
322 m2
Land area:
549 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 365 000 EUR + VAT
3 845 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:26
117473
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
923 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c54/1088_820_2/y77uz7551wc8y5hizpruxbx5eqc8y3u0.jpg
№ 215347
The villa will be built 18 months after signing the contract
Total area: 756 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 681 m2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bde/1088_820_2/s632tje5wap3lhwsby80vng7mg6zar3y.jpg
№ 160202
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR
4 060 EUR/m2