Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №209831

209831
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89d/wjpi6zzm438ex12l4cuxgtcbkt868kzh.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Toilet
Description:

For rent the 2nd floor of 213 m2 in a new modern building in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The building includes office space, bathrooms, elevator, balconies, storage rooms and parking. The facility is equipped with a VRV air conditioning system, lighting system, raised floor, utilities, access control system and CCTV video surveillance. The building belongs to energy efficiency class A, total expenses are included in the rental price. The property is located on Spyrou Cyprianou Avenue, one of Limassol's main commercial thoroughfares, with convenient access to the City Center, Limassol Marina and Motorway.

Read more
Object
№209831
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
213 m2
Internal area:
213 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
8 700 EUR
41 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:05
209831
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4040 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/368/1088_820_2/2zmqcvz1h0spcqycb0y79dcwke0yinv4.jpeg
№ 218518
New
Total area: 420 m2
10 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1d/1088_820_2/jn9o8kh9902aildhv0sairkkw978ppws.jpg
№ 218300
Total area: 90 m2
2 000 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/048/1088_820_2/xlbq43hen9r1ndny3o35nh01jk181731.jpeg
№ 218271
Total area: 300 m2
9 000 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e49/okr689f5cp8mn441rgnx0z3e4ijegc5p.jpg
№ 218263
Total area: 500 m2
10 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06e/1088_820_2/8ve7z8fsb0f3h3pf4c8nvzntu8avtpe9.jpg
№ 204874
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 656 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/645/1088_820_2/9dvjzxyfi0gkytqqhdzq0ilcvgh2p1qi.jpg
№ 203785
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
862 000 EUR+VAT
5 671 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f43/1088_820_2/owllj8050jblgixiqr0wif4ookos02d4.jpg
№ 168566
The best complex on the 1-shore!
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 460 000 EUR
14 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc0/1088_820_2/3jh21ftg5ygdlo8yoccr2nkqh3911zy4.jpg
№ 109281
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 898 EUR/m2
Interesting