Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 114768

114768
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/575/7tx37b8hzrikbv0eyxomy1dfigd5gvqn.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The entire interior of the apartments will be covered with three layers of high-quality paint. In the bathroom areas, the paints will be anti-mold. The kitchen will have a countertop made of techno granite. There is a place for an oven, a gas stove, a deodorizer, a refrigerator and a dishwasher. The closets in the bedrooms have 2 drawers and shelves. Solar water heater. All rooms will have heating and air conditioning. The building is built of reinforced concrete. A photovoltaic system will be installed on the roof of the house. The building is located next to all necessary amenities. A great option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№114768
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
204 000 EUR + VAT
1 855 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:04
114768
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/nryo6dl4ce4zhaafdxauvr8f99pze1bn.jpg
№ 213948
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3c/1088_820_2/wca2ugi5kj4498un0cd30ljr86vh91zp.jpg
№ 213946
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 242 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc3/1088_820_2/ue18kcdw03rwx92xras4pfdieukrd9jp.jpeg
№ 210059
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/5if80hjtax74ht5omuo2op4bz8m2oear.jpg
№ 203524
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
5 638 EUR/m2
Interesting