Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 114016

114016
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/231/1vmue6mce41p5weudzldn27vrj61bz6q.jpg
1051
Sea view
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new unique complex in the center of Paphos. Sea view even from the ground floor. The complex has a gym and an indoor heated pool, Jacuzzi, sauna and lounge , conference room, concierge service, basketball and children's playground, skateboard playground, restaurant. The apartment is equipped with air conditioning in the living room. Furniture is not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№114016
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
3 790 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:47
114016
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3002 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206741
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 500 EUR+VAT
3 285 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f4/1088_820_2/tj0nb5lj5zq59elusv9uciw3sjmnujlk.jpg
№ 124521
Total area: 139 m2
360 000 EUR
2 590 EUR/m2
Interesting