Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 200604

200604
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e0/1920_1080_2/8em67h6xh7rcfv8d8qxg0idx3fdp1pp2.jpg
237
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The plot situated at the distance 680 meters from highway, 1450 meters from the sea and adjunct to green area. It has irregular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 37 meters. The plot falls into planning zone Η4α with building density 50%, coverage 30%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters. No VAT.

Read more
Object
№200604
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
628 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1450 m
Zone:
Η4α
Building percentage:
50
Percentage of coverage:
30
Communications summed up:
Yes
580 000 EUR
924 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:41
200604
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70e/1088_820_2/tlhy73g8rudayy3l45cdedrmn74lk917.jpeg
№ 210448
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 217 000 EUR+VAT
7 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f3e/1088_820_2/jrjxi1auizqx58l7si86htc8qkspvbvq.jpeg
№ 203387
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
548 000 EUR+VAT
5 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/08c/1088_820_2/g8dxek5n924l7f5o1l3qw3o96tdzlpzb.jpeg
№ 199472
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c32/1088_820_2/yc157xo5bzxoj0prsr1ffny05dad2m92.jpg
№ 197387
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 554 EUR/m2