Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 112762

112762
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/daa/ctheiifvtf26esbqyf3h9ti4l1cxgwc1.jpg
Description:

6 bedroom villa for sale in Panthea, Limassol with sea and mountain views. Open-plan kitchen/living room. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning and heating. Cameras and an alarm system are installed throughout the house. A large courtyard with a well-kept garden and a swimming pool. Solar panels are installed on the roof. There is a parking space and a separate storage room. It is located close to all necessary amenities, and has easy access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№112762
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
636 m2
Indoor area:
550 m2
Land area:
732 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
1 800 000 EUR
2 830 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:08
112762
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
630 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/k1aeq73c8tp0wrfawvwxzfkxycsw088a.jpg
№ 216216
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 560 m2
930 000 EUR
2 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/9kca452hkkl1h2139f4vcspaw58dqllz.jpg
№ 202113
Ground floor with the garden
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 2
321 000 EUR+VAT
1 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1c/1088_820_2/m41yl5zozekr1vd6a0cqfydzdtnmffj0.jpg
№ 190515
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
402 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/653/1088_820_2/hi70wpys3gvrt098h63vb9clpx760tc5.jpg
№ 185542
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 141 m2
394 000 EUR+VAT
3 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a56/1088_820_2/7ocjasmn7y9sdfbi4ycc5165d8wuwez0.JPG
№ 182405
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
498 000 EUR
4 049 EUR/m2
Interesting