Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 111885

111885
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/428/118bx3zgylpvqlibna81wko27x03vc2q.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartments in a new complex under construction in the very center of Paphos. Modern residential complex in a quiet green area within walking distance from all infrastructure and just a 5-minute drive from the sandy beach. The project is suitable for accelerated obtaining of a permanent residence permit in Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№111885
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:10
111885
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/b3i3icjb1uvji3wce8ciuuhgl8d3rav4.jpeg
№ 206924
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 531 m2
459 000 EUR+VAT
4 026 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 204004
New premium project
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 294 000 EUR+VAT
17 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/082/1088_820_2/i97j158ps00ku3lbgrp76e1gppy0j9v3.jpg
№ 195782
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afa/1088_820_2/0853dl22iv6jl740939ou23vzhzqfwxe.JPG
№ 188647
Total area: 76 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
5 197 EUR/m2