Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 111379

111379
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1920_1080_2/mqn8ckjhow9qv3e86ys74tpbje4sah7w.jpg
1299
Ideal for short term rent
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment within walking distance to the sea on the first floor. Ideal for investment.

Read more
Object
№111379
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
77 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1990
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
242 000 EUR
3 143 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:17
111379
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85d/7h0vsza6vx5p02rtnwrdt0dhus5rc8dl.jpg
№ 124816
Total area: 286 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2695 m2
1 995 000 EUR
6 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8c/1088_820_2/sqf9lklitaco3iwzt32aw1rnwutslz3c.jpg
№ 122074
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR
2 903 EUR/m2
Interesting