Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 110155

110155
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ac3/1920_1080_2/291x10d5w6fk0uppmggnhq932cf007yw.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartments for sale in a residential complex under construction in the area of Ayia Fila, Limassol. The project consists of three floors with 2 double apartments on each floor and one penthouse on the upper floor. A closed complex with a video surveillance system. The apartments will be built using the most modern technologies, including electronic blinds and curtains in the kitchen and living room, hidden lighting on the ceilings. Private parking and storage room at each apartment. Sea view.

Read more
Object
№110155
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
6500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T18:26
110155
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17808 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/dn3f3q0m64njhh09d11mchiems1qod9s.jpg
№ 211609
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 816 EUR/m2