Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 109153

109153
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73e/1920_1080_2/gaz75laq64pm1ruqh6x3txctgbqfr6k3.jpg
426
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

A residential plot for sale in the village of Tala, Pafos. The object is adjacent to Melissovounou Street, and has a partially inclined morphology with a facade of about 20 m. The property offers unobstructed views of the surrounding area and the sea. Percentage of coverage: 25. Building percentage: 30.

Read more
Object
№109153
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1022 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
Κα10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
179 200 EUR + VAT
175 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:08
109153
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14d/1088_820_2/pyxmse8ooxzio4ghvcfba16lg1kl3bh8.jpg
№ 196746
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
671 000 EUR+VAT
5 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d3/i7rduzrs2uqw7nb6418e1epa26z2dieh.jpg
№ 173883
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1600 m2
1 350 000 EUR
3 553 EUR/m2
Interesting