Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109058

109058
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/359/bc2xcloqo9cewahx023umo7g4qco3lh0.jpg
Description:

For sale is a luxurious 3 bedroom villa, originally furnished and equipped to a very high standard and located in an excellent location. This picturesque south-facing plot offers stunning sea views and is just a short walk from the Village Square shops and restaurants, as well as the resort's sports and entertainment facilities. The stylish and modern interior of the villa offers bright and spacious open-plan living rooms. Attention to detail is evident everywhere: Italian-style kitchen sets of the highest quality, luxurious marble bathrooms and marble or parquet floors everywhere.

Read more
Object
№109058
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
443 m2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
795 000 EUR
4 969 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:35
109058
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61e/1088_820_2/6rmdiuezhy8sv64w6nni75xtc15cqdtu.jpg
№ 209139
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
22 000 EUR
92 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1088_820_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
№ 150874
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 505 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
Interesting