Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 105897

105897
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77c/5g93r0q6bk4rw3s1kw5g05aao78yzqdk.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool. Walking distance to the sea. The pool is on the roof. Indoor parking. Sauna.

Read more
Object
№105897
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
3 662 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:23
105897
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2989 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
№ 216794
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b3/1088_820_2/ndrfcsdv2hiwbaldx73xk1ehbc4cq7mk.jpg
№ 211185
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 4
7 000 000 EUR
18 568 EUR/m2