Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 104798

104798
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/351/8vrtk8jeionk3c0mh2ewkeox8zcimnvl.jpeg
404
5263 м2 plot area
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
New building
Description:

For sale a plot consisting of an unfinished bungalow of 550 m2 Kallepeia, Pafos. The immediate area of the facility includes residential buildings and undeveloped land plots. The object falls into two zones of residential layout. Of the entire plot, 6580 m2 falls into the planning area H3, with a building density coefficient of 60%, a coverage coefficient of 35%, 2 floors and a maximum height of 8.3m. And the remaining 3,224 m2 falls into the planning zone H4, with a building density coefficient of 40%, a coverage coefficient of 25%, two-storey and a maximum height of 8.3m.

Read more
Object
№104798
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Land area:
5263 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Zone:
Η3-Η4
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
635 000 EUR + VAT
5 427 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:04
104798
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Interesting