Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 104463

104463
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a65/626m0j7120etcb531o12z1jew2g8ibwi.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new hillside complex located in Germasogeia, Limassol, offering spectacular views of the city, the sea and the surrounding green hills. This residential complex combines the peace of hillside living with the convenience of urban amenities including bars, supermarkets, restaurants, gyms and schools, all within easy reach. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials. The building has an elevator. A parking space is provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№104463
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
2 534 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:52
104463
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec2/1088_820_2/bdojbqkjkzdihat0mvblkru36q20tlhl.jpg
№ 191391
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76a/1088_820_2/by3gft26h45rld96xtwi7qevk42563yq.JPG
№ 187545
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 771 EUR/m2
Interesting