Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 103787

103787
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/20e/h4r88pqple14l43n7ph5voel06luezaf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new complex in Engomi-Makedonitissa. Architectural planning with modern specifications, perfect design and functional interior spaces. A high-tech silent elevator with a luxurious stainless steel cabin from KONE. A monitoring system for monitoring entry and exit. Aluminum windows of ALUMIL type with double glass and high thermal insulation. Earthquake-resistant construction structure in accordance with legislation and regulations. Excellent quality of building construction with high insulation characteristics. Energy class of the building A. Solar heating. The veranda is 22m2. Position for air conditioners. Regulation on C/H. Storeroom. Covered parking. Luxury equipped kitchen. Antiseismic design. Reserve for electrical appliances. Modern Kitchen. Wooden doors

Read more
Object
№103787
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 570 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:22
103787
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/962/1088_820_2/tc5crl95w12zvnp7vodcghuz9w4pdzfm.jpeg
№ 208287
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
625 000 EUR+VAT
5 580 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/1sjvlcgnvv6occ0anx5mquvarqznr13j.jpg
№ 206559
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c62/1088_820_2/xt0m3yah8yzng22wy7l8u0fwoiojis5h.jpg
№ 202411
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 EUR
27 EUR/m2
3 250 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8d6/1088_820_2/qo950990d1vvckgi297gwbh3rec0g5g2.jpeg
№ 164954
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 512 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 936 EUR/m2