Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 102147

102147
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c49/8js46bao6d7q496jhn4gp4ok1j9ym2j3.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

We offer a penthouse for sale in a complex under construction in a quiet area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The modern building consists of two floors and 13 apartments. Apartment with 2 bright bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is located on the second floor. A covered veranda of 9 m2 and a spacious roof garden of 32 m2. High quality finishing materials. Built-in furniture in the kitchen and bedrooms and high-quality plumbing. Parking and a storage room are attached to each apartment. The infrastructure is nearby. The sea is about a 3-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№102147
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 549 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:32
102147
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/22a/1088_820_2/4tozbhter91ehho7fjiinwubz6zb4hfi.jpeg
№ 201908
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a8/1088_820_2/5hvq4e0c4btghhgt1x52k8syz4dvpy95.jpg
№ 185440
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2