Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 101454

101454
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/816/ooed71dqjsoc10g8p7s8505e72sy3eut.jpeg
Description:

Land for sale in the Lakatamia area (Agia Paraskevi). At the moment, there is a title to an agricultural plot.

The land is at the final stage of re-registration and division into residential plots.Ideal for the construction of a two-storey villa in a quiet and peaceful place.

A road is being built nearby from the developer Cyfield.

Potentially interesting and promising area for construction.

The infrastructure is 5 minutes away by car.

Read more
Object
№101454
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
530 m2
Storey:
2
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
170 000 EUR
321 EUR/m2
212 000 EUR
2026-06-16T07:35
101454
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/455/1088_820_2/cslnp005byw3kfcz4lapwkhjsku84vgk.jpg
№ 211733
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0e1/1088_820_2/zy2vwkxu75krvomh5q554neue87zf5fx.JPG
№ 207118
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9be/1088_820_2/tq4ag83ohujxzdqihd1vamr5khlyj0d6.jpg
№ 203653
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c28/1088_820_2/1sx2zqjeocw0xpei096vbr5goqocq2mv.jpg
№ 200294
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 932 EUR/m2
Interesting