Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos №212991

212991
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17f/gd35k6cbaf1owqjw7mw79scdc84r4g4w.jpeg
159
Available from June
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Description:

Three-bedroom villa for rent in a gated luxury complex, Paphos city. The villa has an area of about 140 m2, located on a plot of 500 m2, with complete privacy and panoramic sea views. The villa includes 3 bedrooms, as well as a separate studio/guest apartment that can be used as guest accommodation or a home office. The house is equipped with underfloor heating and solar panels, providing energy efficiency and comfort all year round. There is a spacious recreation area with panoramic sea views. The facility is located in a prestigious gated complex with a golf course, clubhouse, restaurants, SPA center, wellness area and fitness facilities, surrounded by natural landscapes and developed infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№212991
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
4 250 EUR
27 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T07:31
212991
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cff/td7kcxk22bpqbzz23dfiuiataxedidzm.jpg
№ 216198
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
5 500 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68b/wilbhku31du0hohh9l5nyia6vzn2zdio.jpeg
№ 216192
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
2 100 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47f/ezo2ztzbwgipjygdtdd4st1hll7ft7ow.jpeg
№ 216176
Luxury Villa in Kissonerga
Total area: 670 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 670 m2
4 500 EUR
7 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad0/ewpqam5d9w6s9alx02f1neuwtp27mcn9.jpg
№ 214210
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
1 900 EUR
10 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bb/1088_820_2/xgyw3x02ik26m6fa17vspbiplf28biwp.jpg
№ 203170
Sea and mountain views.
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
3 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e9/1088_820_2/yxgrm3w7ou4z4flho0pqrupljl0bq4pj.jpeg
№ 158464
Plot Size: 11 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
29 091 EUR/m2