Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №209844

209844
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1920_1080_2/jqlm6ztaxcb0atmlmtzld0gwefdmkvv7.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

An office for rent in the Mesa Geitonia area of ​​Limassol, with a total area of ​​248 m² (224 m² interior area and 24 m² covered veranda). The office is recently renovated and fully operational, designed for 30-35 workstations. There are 7 separate offices, including 2 conference rooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, VRV air conditioning, raised floors with structured cabling, suspended ceilings, and a separate server room with two air conditioners. The office is fully furnished: 30 desks, 30 chairs, cabinets and pedestals. Ceilings are 3 meters high, the electricity capacity is 3 phases at 30 amps, high-speed internet. 4 parking spaces (2 on the ground floor and 2 in the underground parking), if necessary, 2-3 additional parking spaces and storage rooms can be rented. The office is located on the main road of the district, close to all infrastructure, with convenient access to the roundabout.

Read more
Object
№209844
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
248 m2
Internal area:
224 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Covered parking spaces:
4
8 000 EUR
32 EUR/m2
9 000 EUR
2026-06-10T03:23
209844
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3970 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
№ 216338
Total area: 420 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
№ 216328
Total area: 1644 m2
94 800 EUR
58 EUR/m2
№ 216327
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/k42fadtcjrmdwpzli6e8pqdevzebguwz.jpg
№ 209841
Total area: 200 m2
9 000 EUR
45 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30a/v21clu8t9ch1ilq28uwe8ed34pkzgy4o.jpeg
№ 207563
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad8/1088_820_2/zwobgd7uvb72r3xr9djo2bh4hg8fbg3t.jpg
№ 204965
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/665/1088_820_2/azc3rb24crivoq3a1ilbjetw14gcuxeb.jpg
№ 201375
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
179 000 EUR+VAT
2 934 EUR/m2