Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Larnaca №206492

206492
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1da/1920_1080_2/qx1bmkd0du2j5nmden2cn6nmd7o8441d.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Description:

One-bedroom apartment of 30 m2 for rent in Chrysopolitissa, Larnaca. The apartment includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom with a toilet, a kitchen and a living room. The property is equipped with an air conditioning system. The facility is located in the central part of the city, next to the port of Larnaca and a short drive from the Finikoudes embankment, with convenient access to supermarkets, cafes, schools and the main transport arteries of the city.

Read more
Object
№206492
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
30 m2
Indoor area:
30 m2
1 450 EUR
48 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:11
206492
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
477 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c33/1088_820_2/3cmliq6e3f6niinbgw696ps7ftpy2mad.jpeg
№ 215699
Available imediatelly to move-in
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
900 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/324/1088_820_2/1qt76ozdf0muyezipm01b216cy1em3nc.jpg
№ 215650
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/080/1088_820_2/uobq28x2996q32g6rgxe4jalr3scjsjk.jpg
№ 215161
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
750 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f6/1088_820_2/36ksz53gd9wo3inn3pc8y8nyxjh9ga4p.jpg
№ 214824
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 EUR
17 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5a/1088_820_2/m8kggzxy2uisc3nx5wufmc0edpyd8zag.jpg
№ 183758
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 169 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/980/1088_820_2/dyhljamk9d6rzt2e6f4b8oxo9bn34lwf.jpeg
№ 174855
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 640 EUR/m2