Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 183758

183758
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5a/1920_1080_2/m8kggzxy2uisc3nx5wufmc0edpyd8zag.jpg
Description:

The residential complex is located in Limassol in the urban residential area of Ypsonas, with magnificent sea views, surrounded by two public schools. It consists of three houses of different types with covered private parking, most of which have a private swimming pool. All of them are equally luxurious, have a unique design that meets the highest standards, using the highest quality materials.

Read more
Object
№183758
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Land area:
169 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:37
183758
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60e/1088_820_2/bauukiwh55v53qi94158g6b0t7lexbhk.jpg
№ 192976
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 182796
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/980/1088_820_2/dyhljamk9d6rzt2e6f4b8oxo9bn34lwf.jpeg
№ 174855
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 640 EUR/m2
Interesting