Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol №201701

201701
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/890/1920_1080_2/guuay0rf0b04l58lkklwx0u37e05gxdy.jpeg
Description:

For rent 3d and 5th floors of an office building in the Old town area, Limassol. The house has 26 parking spaces, storage rooms, elevator. The total area of the building is 3,099 m2. 2 underground levels: underground level 2: 8 covered parking spaces and a storage room. Level 1: 7 covered parking spaces, bathroom. 1st floor: central entrance to the building, 2 elevators, stairwell, 11 covered parking spaces, ramp to the underground room. 1st – 4th floors : reception, 9 offices, conference room, kitchen, 2 filing cabinets, bathroom.

Read more
Object
№201701
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
779 m2
Internal area:
779 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
700 m
28 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:00
201701
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3972 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c3/1088_820_2/ok6ivucp4m9t7zgy8dvtpwme7h4s7mdc.jpg
№ 216591
New
Total area: 188 m2
3 400 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/6e1zrfverxlgp7k5bwphjim89a71un0p.jpeg
№ 216498
New
Total area: 140 m2
Plot Size: 308 m2
5 200 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
№ 216338
Total area: 420 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12e/1088_820_2/cg4eexlz0sy8gwv9scxfj7fpqobdk70b.jpg
№ 211332
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 580 m2
2 500 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208331
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
968 000 EUR+VAT
6 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/057/1088_820_2/15a5402dwty2vnyt5mln8ejhjlr6czyo.jpg
№ 201186
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
3 291 EUR/m2
379 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/473/1088_820_2/yrspo5vbo75rf445epdu07scn7alnasn.jpg
№ 199079
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
6 022 EUR/m2