Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol №201700

201700
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/f53/px9hvw8n5jril2w6edlnk7bve8ygjnz8.jpeg
Description:

For rent 5th floor of an office building in the Old town area, Limassol. The house has 26 parking spaces, storage rooms, elevator. The total area of the building is 3,099 m2. 2 underground levels: underground level 2: 8 covered parking spaces and a storage room. Level 1: 7 covered parking spaces, bathroom. 1st floor: central entrance to the building, 2 elevators, stairwell, 11 covered parking spaces, ramp to the underground room. 1st – 4th floors : reception, 9 offices, conference room, kitchen, 2 filing cabinets, bathroom.

Read more
Object
№201700
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
383 m2
Internal area:
383 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
700 m
14 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T13:54
201700
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4049 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a2f/nxan8jw4gaoeu9x924k2i6hwxkntbmzk.jpeg
№ 218676
New
Total area: 77 m2
1 780 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/gx41imdwt6b3kjwui3w383dn08jp02a8.jpg
№ 218632
Total area: 500 m2
19 000 EUR
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/04d/cytiw6g61h4zbcmkytqnx2r1tn4uynde.jpeg
№ 218631
Total area: 255 m2
1 050 000 EUR
4 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1eb/di9ss1ss1b19goc876m6l94t33c9fz2b.jpeg
№ 218586
Total area: 250 m2
7 900 EUR
32 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f49/1088_820_2/9jf86ol34lyaiw1naysm1gnfs5d1963z.jpg
№ 209884
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
209 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01e/1088_820_2/29tnsmjv58syckk3ysq45ewkmrr86oey.jpg
№ 207886
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/1f5gr2ssb6c2jpzcat8kryygi8iuk2gy.jpeg
№ 164829
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 682 m2
1 295 000 EUR+VAT
6 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e29/1088_820_2/txtsa0tpbplm49sqvacvl48rs272oydb.jpg
№ 156424
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
Interesting