Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom apartment in Limassol №201962

201962
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b00/9dda2qg5tzn3lr1zouslj5h3jvfhu0vj.jpeg
Description:

For rent: a four-bedroom apartment located on the 13th floor of a luxurious 27-storey residential complex in Agios Tychonas, Limassol, just 100 meters from the sea. The total area of the apartment is 329 m², with an internal living space of 148 m². Panoramic windows and a private terrace offer a stunning sea view. The apartment features high-quality materials, an ultra-modern design, VRV air conditioning system, built-in digital safe, and designer finishes. The complex is situated in the heart of Limassol’s tourist area, surrounded by five-star hotels, high-end boutiques, restaurants, cafés, and world-class yachting facilities. Residents benefit from underground private parking, 24/7 security, concierge service, and a wide range of amenities including a VIP restaurant, lounge area, reading room, business center, exhibition space, landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons, swimming pools, tennis court, and children's playground.

Read more
Object
№201962
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
329 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
13
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
18 000 EUR
55 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T23:45
201962
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
529 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a37/c4thw26c2hctowrdziicqaif3xm556nh.jpeg
№ 218152
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/lcdhz13sk7vt1uev1p9phfdbtvr05q0a.jpg
№ 217961
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 700 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03d/1088_820_2/3krgzf1ckckfkcqpnxed6vz3t3naggu1.jpg
№ 217747
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 700 EUR
11 EUR/m2
2 800 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1e/1088_820_2/5ugd7lc1xoy78o8moweuqj33rp083qjw.jpg
№ 217277
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
10 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/569/m26f3x5kke99ulu5ckp8cwa6qznyl0ex.jpeg
№ 190413
Plot Size: 4604 m2
4 400 000 EUR+VAT
956 EUR/m2
Interesting