Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol №197214

197214
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30d/5a448k5ilw3ay8iuigio7p98ofm8j00v.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment with a covered area of 120 m2 for rent in Limassol - Neapolis, Limassol. The apartments include three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a bathroom, a kitchen, a living room, a main balcony with sea views and an additional utility veranda. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, air conditioners are installed in all rooms, and a solar water heater is provided. The renovated property has a spacious and flexible layout, suitable for modern living, including the use of one of the bedrooms as a study with sea views or a dressing room. The building has an elevator, private parking is provided, and the facility is maintained in good condition. Additional furniture, including extra beds, can be provided upon the tenant's request. The apartment is located on the first line of the sea between the Enaerios Promenade and the Nautical Club, close to cafes, brunch locations, daily services and the Old Town, with quick access to urban infrastructure and the waterfront.

Read more
Object
№197214
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Floor:
5
2 150 EUR
18 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:38
197214
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3828 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed9/1088_820_2/lpn4rgbnnjollaiwpbdw774pcf9sfd46.jpg
№ 216922
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2b/1088_820_2/1rn7exvx44101aq0dv4igwqq38n7yck6.jpg
№ 216908
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2 700 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b4/1088_820_2/udh9famun84ynkfrkyuv7mnhn3qwn4t6.jpeg
№ 216859
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 900 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a4c/no6i2fs6wq4yzso5dzh5cbigooggdz7c.jpeg
№ 216714
Available from middle of June
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 950 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2 300 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd7/1088_820_2/6f7775qmjg30w2o0vxsd6scb2k8dnpox.jpg
№ 211862
Total area: 2416 m2
Plot Size: 750 m2
12 500 000 EUR
5 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/879/1088_820_2/c7k4jkufavn8ynk8isn5ixc5lqo1p837.jpg
№ 211793
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 787 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10f/y0tvjvh9yrimtkm47jg1h2mp5lbb46a0.jpg
№ 203320
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8cb/1088_820_2/jm6j97pbmwk9puq2n802pfaloeh22fbn.jpg
№ 202872
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
7 351 EUR/m2
Interesting