Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol №194758

194758
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e6d/2rfsm3ynqu6c2i9895yqf39mv2kjvxkn.jpg
Description:

Luxury double apartment with an area of 157 m2 for rent in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The apartment is located on the 11th floor. The apartments include two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a living room, a kitchen and private verandas with spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The property is made in an ultramodern design using high-quality materials and premium finishes, all apartments have secure storage with an individual safe. The residence is located in the heart of the tourist promenade of Agios Tychonas and is adjacent to the island's best hotels, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets and prestigious yacht marinas. The complex offers a 5-star hotel-level infrastructure and service, including a 24-hour concierge and security, a representative lobby, an indoor parking lot, a VIP-class restaurant, a recreation area, a library and a business center, an exhibition hall and a children's room. A private club, landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons, a swimming pool with an equipped territory, a playground and a tennis court are available for residents.

Read more
Object
№194758
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
12 300 EUR
78 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:20
194758
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5354 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a9/qfwu6jyc4krqe8w23a22z0cy8f1y4r55.jpg
№ 216342
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/836/1088_820_2/zck90g81knogtmcpcmda32ba8h1xiamd.jpeg
№ 216334
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a20/1088_820_2/4kk7krczylsp88040iifyy06mgdfch9x.jpeg
№ 216148
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/045/1088_820_2/ew83rbzopqa5kizz65ebe47734b5bu9s.jpeg
№ 215967
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
20 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bd6/1088_820_2/lautkmwp43c7vul3lwdxia85f0w33r2y.jpg
№ 181539
Sea and mountains view
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 920 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 488 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/923/1088_820_2/1bh0g9eemqj59d0wtapox0nw7sn6wj5o.jpeg
№ 161763
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 100 EUR
22 EUR/m2