Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol №181834

181834
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbe/1920_1080_2/uygui28emrm5b6zrexz7i3gqqxab13d2.jpg
Description:

For rent 2 bedroom apartment in a new modern design project, located in the heart of Limassol, in a quiet residential area of Agios Athanasios, close to all amenities, schools, 5 minutes drive from the highway and 15 minutes from the sea. The complex consists of spacious apartments (one-two-three bedrooms) and a penthouse. All apartments are built to the highest standards using the latest technologies and high quality building materials with first-class finishes, climate control system, electric heating, private covered parking and a storage room for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№181834
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 300 EUR
15 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:43
181834
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5360 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a08/1088_820_2/czlf3lc8vo3kwjg8h21r82qq46pzz1nq.jpg
№ 216580
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f01/1088_820_2/nbj3q4f78jb3ltlcfmqaodpnxvf6ancq.jpeg
№ 216497
New
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/ya4cs7yh9h3npm3lfgs8r8n4nnkayavx.jpeg
№ 216492
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 950 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/wauqr27ew0qpedcyzpu0ghgp1tz015zv.jpeg
№ 216489
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 800 EUR
41 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70f/1088_820_2/bnlcx0ac6oycb15bscc8t1b5ibbwnpm4.jpg
№ 204355
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
435 000 EUR
2 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/861/1088_820_2/m4e6xmi8d9r5ozepsbfltvbhfcilzglt.jpg
№ 190325
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f51/1088_820_2/q4mos0nawwfh93sh6kek3633ixidm4h9.jpeg
№ 184842
Total area: 225 m2
3 824 000 EUR+VAT
16 996 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/nzq3pxdpktp7ug0r1bo67bw4ofr4ubb1.jpg
№ 178426
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
381 000 EUR+VAT
3 342 EUR/m2