Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №152749

152749
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/210/ep4037yzhprm7vfkebvzuhkx2ye91lo5.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Toilet
Reception
Description:

Spacious office for rent in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The office is located on the ground floor, with an internal area of 330 m2 and a balcony of 150 m2. The office has 5 separate office spaces, reception, storage rooms, 4 toilets, 1 kitchenette. Office layout with an open space. The room is fully equipped with air conditioning. The rooms have large windows overlooking the main road. There are 3 private parking spaces for cars, as well as ample public parking nearby. The office is located on the main road, there are many amenities nearby.

Read more
Object
№152749
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
330 m2
Floor:
1
Energy efficiency class:
B
Covered parking spaces:
1
Open parking spaces:
5
9 000 EUR
27 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:49
152749
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4021 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e0/1088_820_2/qy0z96pxip73qm0rrkpj7g7nzykp8qif.jpg
№ 218159
New
Total area: 129 m2
1 650 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/7fq128ppmiijjy60m55ldtmx6c8usc4e.jpg
№ 218158
New
Total area: 197 m2
2 250 EUR+VAT
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5f/1088_820_2/mug33qrcnou05zabw1i76u2ciosq3g4j.jpeg
№ 218136
New
Total area: 570 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
12 000 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/2nmg5ikukplmjuy14w6zaf3yyyucbiu5.jpg
№ 218132
New
Total area: 970 m2
Plot Size: 527 m2
30 000 EUR+VAT
31 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/37f/1088_820_2/4aplph5vu2xwetalrsadoj9onx9pi3n2.jpg
№ 204763
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 732 EUR/m2
Interesting