Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 193036

193036
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/293/2dqu1lm85214nzdvvtmqtoeeqyofxdim.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in an exclusive complex providing not only luxury accommodation, but also first-class infrastructure for maintaining a comfortable and healthy lifestyle for the whole family in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol.

The project provides for an open-plan kitchen and living room. High-quality finish with a predominance of natural eco-materials (stone, wood).

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. Parking is available for the car.

The complex's infrastructure includes not only swimming pools and green areas for recreation, but also a clubhouse with a lounge area and coworking space, a padel court, a gym and yoga area, a summer cinema, and an indoor playground. In addition, there are guest parking spaces and 24-hour security. The central part of the territory is completely pedestrian—free of cars and traffic. The space is designed as a green safe zone for residents to walk and relax.

There is a diverse infrastructure nearby, and easy access to the expressway leading to key points in Limassol.

The complex includes not only swimming pools and green areas for recreation, but also a tennis court, sauna, cafe, beauty salon, fitness space, yoga corner, spa.

Read more
Object
№193036
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
197 m2
Land area:
393 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 156 000 EUR + VAT
5 303 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:52
193036
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e2/1088_820_2/u4d7vqx9qtwizmnsyq7e1gp3qlzpsa3u.jpg
№ 212010
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 2
623 500 EUR+VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69a/1088_820_2/heoa1ey6oifue8kq9s26okjlt6inojs0.jpg
№ 208045
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0c/1088_820_2/q8ze5y5v1t0tq8myxvh7modfe4v96lk6.jpg
№ 202137
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bba/mh6poldaiwq137jqesas3jir82ear0dr.jpg
№ 201310
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
Interesting