Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f74/1088_820_2/ldvivnmfx6bhrmlbjesl3vcazkacpwsa.jpg
№ 208552
Total area: 269 m2
Bedrooms: 3
492 000 EUR+VAT
1 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/5bjfu5dyx313hgnt616hdrhq0n6uby2r.jpg
№ 208551
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 500 EUR+VAT
1 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd1/1088_820_2/mn5fag3vwlygvtfuxyy3x6rnt2shssqc.jpg
№ 208547
Total area: 269 m2
Bedrooms: 3
492 000 EUR+VAT
1 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86d/1088_820_2/w5ogve0p7eno7rsoj97ne5djlm9tdpys.jpg
№ 208545
Total area: 269 m2
Bedrooms: 3
492 000 EUR+VAT
1 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd0/1088_820_2/u3wb643eb07ckso3yvubr3uffx8mfmye.jpg
№ 208544
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 500 EUR+VAT
1 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69d/1088_820_2/k19a4iikwomt2bkhfn658yjgsbtmxt7z.jpg
№ 175177
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR+VAT
1 460 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f44/1088_820_2/an246r1ktobc9pqwpoh0mfc1fwrbc9u5.jpg
№ 175176
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/291/1088_820_2/hby5iy9afp52xoinbi61d738b3sv6dle.jpg
№ 183997
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/730/1088_820_2/wmumbeoqy0rkbkznjdftyluw06wvb7ca.jpg
№ 181612
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/396/1088_820_2/wi0o0vomayu7g45j0etw0rk8qhsoerii.jpg
№ 181587
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ed/1088_820_2/aa9i5h9jrkmotq8bayoum3g2onu4mews.jpg
№ 181583
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
396 000 EUR+VAT
2 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c0/1088_820_2/j1o9huykekgh6m54vy75sfpz134q3q0s.jpg
№ 181548
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/91d/1088_820_2/1ab5v4ndtth493an5m4tq7ofwhjvcmzw.jpg
№ 203231
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f56/1088_820_2/7evuc7b1ec050q0yjv3ly3saj7ezmiog.jpg
№ 203230
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 541 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cb/1088_820_2/79m2mizyo8lzgorpq9i2x0jafoqcpf2k.jpeg
№ 195865
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33f/1088_820_2/vctlbkucfsmk3r9d75isq2n7pn0bvyhp.jpeg
№ 195864
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f85/1088_820_2/umuf4gwe0v75y02wbt067kf7v3dhvayo.jpg
№ 213553
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b10/1088_820_2/4mugesqimxy0f3y9v44032sxgursba1f.jpg
№ 213551
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 806 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/572/1088_820_2/80pptqjjvmyl1bh5zvo0hxar8pxpn8fg.jpg
№ 213070
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 747 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dab/1088_820_2/zpr0sbdoma5ywwzagppae5jfa4qxubeu.jpg
№ 204502
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 505 EUR/m2

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.