Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 205991

205991
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/302/z4dlifuo0an02auo8nije1iff56qlx3j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

2+1 bedroom penthouse for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The project consists of 11 apartments: 4 single and 4 double apartments, as well as 3 double penthouses with a roof garden, barbecue area and panoramic views. Each apartment has a private parking space and a storage room.

The complex has an energy class "A" due to the solar panels installed on the roof. This provides savings on energy bills of up to 60%. The project provides wiring for the air conditioning system in all rooms, fiber-optic Internet and video intercom, insulated aluminum doors and windows with double glazing and noise reduction inside.

The building was built in accordance with strict European standards, ensuring durability and durability. Earthquake-resistant construction protects the house from natural disasters. Beautiful, durable coatings, resistant to fading, scratches and easy to clean.

The complex is located in a quiet, family-friendly area surrounded by modern villas and private houses. Within walking distance you will find schools, supermarkets, a bakery, fitness centers and quick access to major highways. Everything you need for your daily life is right here. Exit to the A3 motorway - 5 minutes by car (2 km), Finikoudes beach 10 minutes by car (5 km), bakery 2 minutes by car (1 km).

Read more
Object
№205991
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 257 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:56
205991
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/274/1088_820_2/0hk1zwwjj2mnmzowdjsga4h0u45qrx4l.jpg
№ 210371
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 161 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/621/1088_820_2/ehdna14tcffrvu81jeeo92t1edu8nss5.jpg
№ 210369
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d52/1088_820_2/rklizcikfce204gagankh58nx9wgwjtj.jpg
№ 208075
Ready Penthouse 2+2 (81м2+32м2) bedrooms with sea view
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de0/15o5ewid522dz5ldzukc2zb4hmges42k.jpg
№ 207984
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
2 167 EUR/m2
Interesting