Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195922

195922
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1920_1080_2/hqi6i0bucn6787luyunz8lg7u3oind0t.jpg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom penthouse with an area of 229 m2 in the Chrysopolitissa area, Larnaca, in the very center of the city, within walking distance from the future marina and the sea. The penthouse occupies the entire 5th floor and includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen, a living room, balconies, a storage room and a spacious terrace with a heated private pool and a Jacuzzi function. The property is fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, a smart home system with remote boiler control, underfloor heating and climate control, hoods with humidity sensors in the bathrooms, high-speed Wi-Fi throughout, including the terrace. There is an automatic drip irrigation system. The penthouse is located in a new building built in 2024 with an elevator, covered parking, storage room and energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№195922
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
229 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
02/2024
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
630 000 EUR
2 751 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:53
195922
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/9d7q0s63s1ua51939pug2ppcrn141yl4.jpeg
№ 204759
There is an additional room on the roof with a shower connection.
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/rwljk0b1jexrzilnefjao91j9b06l2td.jpg
№ 195248
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
Interesting