Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 217895

217895
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f75/w9j44rqndtu5u1efn1gx68mb7qnzhx5u.jpg
Description:

Sale of office space with existing tenants in a business center in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. Floors 3 to 5 are offered for sale, each floor has a total area of 81.7 m2, including two verandas of 67 m2 each. There are 6 well-equipped bathrooms on each floor, 2 of them are adapted for people with disabilities. Each floor can be divided in half to meet the needs of a small office. The division of the floor will provide an equal open-plan office and a veranda with wonderful views of the city and the sea. In addition, each floor is entitled to six parking spaces on the ground floor and six parking spaces in the basement.

Read more
Object
№217895
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
817 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Covered parking spaces:
6
Open parking spaces:
6
3 800 000 EUR
4 651 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:49
217895
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3297 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218323
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f2/1088_820_2/z3wvcwa8azojfzz5270m7fhwd1t22580.jpg
№ 217522
Plot Size: 9840 m2
900 000 EUR
91 EUR/m2
Interesting