Buy office in Cyprus
Table
List
Map
№ 91309
№ 91308
№ 91306
№ 161862
№ 131841
№ 165759
Total area:
850 m2
Plot Size:
400 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
5 529 EUR/m2
№ 206333
Total area:
19000 m2
95 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
№ 198904
№ 198905
№ 198903
№ 198902
№ 200919
Building in the center of Limassol! Without VAT!
Total area:
1005 m2
Plot Size:
500 m2
4 750 000 EUR
4 726 EUR/m2
№ 107007
№ 214492
Office building in touristic area Germasogeya
№ 89941
rental Income 61200
Total area:
246 m2
Plot Size:
400 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
4 146 EUR/m2
№ 89093
Total area:
1306 m2
Plot Size:
500 m2
8 000 000 EUR
6 126 EUR/m2
№ 88675
№ 130330
The building can be purchased in its entirety or by floors
Total area:
200 m2
Plot Size:
600 m2
350 000 EUR
1 750 EUR/m2
№ 183592
Total area:
1222 m2
Plot Size:
1505 m2
6 820 000 EUR+VAT
5 581 EUR/m2
№ 162594
Find the perfect office space for your business in Cyprus. Browse our catalog of modern offices for sale in prime business centers and standalone buildings across all major cities.