Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Nicosia № 101471

101471
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/93f/s8193mghboi8fxllescben3w6blajsei.jpeg
Description:

The office is on the 4th floor of the building. The internal area is about 95m2. The property is located in the old center of Nicosia district, opposite the Starbucks cafe. Bars and restaurants in the immediate vicinity of the apartment. The office has been completely renovated from top to bottom: Tiles, doors, aluminum kitchen and all electrical and water supply. A brand new elevator has been installed. The office can also be equipped for an apartment.

Read more
Object
№101471
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Internal area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
1995
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR
2 053 EUR/m2
200 000 EUR
2026-06-23T18:42
101471
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
528 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f0/1088_820_2/lphjwcu46dkty9gftezq04ce3epurnvo.jpg
№ 216178
Total area: 180 m2
65 000 EUR
361 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7a/irs0cp8ldwq7j5q7n626v69a8m6k6kl5.jpg
№ 215748
Total area: 980 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 735 EUR/m2
Interesting