Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Nicosia № 101470

101470
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/93f/s8193mghboi8fxllescben3w6blajsei.jpeg
Description:

The office is on the 4th floor of the building. The internal area is about 130 m2. The property is located in the old center of Nicosia district, opposite the Starbucks cafe. Bars and restaurants in the immediate vicinity of the apartment. The office has been completely renovated from top to bottom: Tiles, doors, aluminum kitchen and all electrical and water supply. A brand new elevator has been installed. The office can also be equipped for an apartment.

Read more
Object
№101470
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
1995
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR
1 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T18:42
101470
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
528 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f0/1088_820_2/lphjwcu46dkty9gftezq04ce3epurnvo.jpg
№ 216178
Total area: 180 m2
65 000 EUR
361 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7a/irs0cp8ldwq7j5q7n626v69a8m6k6kl5.jpg
№ 215748
Total area: 980 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 735 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/972/1088_820_2/pbic8p2lq4f5aazs43gxnn2r6lfdrhlm.jpg
№ 202993
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c9/1088_820_2/hm82iqje8ypjpxylwyi76qx84ypoy19k.jpg
№ 202990
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 617 EUR/m2
№ 101471
Total area: 95 m2
195 000 EUR
2 053 EUR/m2
200 000 EUR
Interesting