Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 210706

210706
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac1/58z8t9qe3st3dps4knqg0r6wkt1f2774.jpeg
Description:

Sale of an office space located in Kato Polemidia, with quick access to the highway. There are open plan office space, kitchen, 2 bathrooms, balcony, raised floors, full air conditioning, 2 parking places.

Read more
Object
№210706
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
265 m2
Internal area:
170 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
3
1 002 000 EUR + VAT
3 781 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:00
210706
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/269/1088_820_2/67o8twlbkxxsvewnq64uyco1qtgcg6x6.jpg
№ 209798
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
6 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f26/1088_820_2/jy744kyxrkphuxbdtmzota0mbxp11kbt.jpg
№ 208973
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
6 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc9/1088_820_2/r9xopvtpykzy8hbaoil9g87ygyr0bg8y.jpg
№ 205138
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 146 m2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 389 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d7/1088_820_2/top8ltig9t20p2cafcem1whg3cg17llk.jpeg
№ 177482
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
373 000 EUR+VAT
2 555 EUR/m2
Interesting