Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd0/46s828dnj56lpmjf1evycazu6kv7z0xz.jpeg
№ 208999
Special offer
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 737 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/y305x4zzfl9p770yf6uc9mi9blubb9i8.jpg
№ 88557
Super price
Plot Size: 582 m2
125 000 EUR
215 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/888/1088_820_2/3ngkua2rz3369ay5dslljo2hbw5eiaxh.jpeg
№ 181173
Exclusive project!
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 582 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afe/ed1q1m1dwybcsmfsaa2lg4bw3g7qq4kj.jpeg
№ 117993
Penthouse within walking distance to the sea
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
6 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d4d/1088_820_2/6sse69edueij5m0f84vekj7jvcza1gsl.jpg
№ 201567
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
168 000 EUR
3 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4a/1088_820_2/tiii2ublxxgvvqx46bkjsbgntvuopf4k.jpg
№ 201569
Move-in ready!
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
168 000 EUR
3 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a8/1088_820_2/mikl3zinlmrm0hzgpxnfrnfg4wzlkwcn.jpg
№ 169629
50% discount
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 3500 m2
1 050 000 EUR
1 750 EUR/m2
1 550 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1fb/er17vap4anvmzbc6jcvs2eqcgzou3pce.jpeg
№ 207005
Plot Size: 5686 m2
249 000 EUR
44 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/974/1088_820_2/7bjkgatxv5ejzfb8aro103ucnhj1049z.jpg
№ 183916
Special offer
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e2/otnsaoemwbjb0jv1b2dq6m8y5kxi7onr.jpg
№ 183915
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08c/1088_820_2/2ygkr4v60srmlb62q49v83igyamkr0u5.jpg
№ 88330
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
1 873 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fb/1088_820_2/puf1i1i3majf0do9tsjfzfmy6rojfggz.jpeg
№ 88328
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
202 900 EUR+VAT
1 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22b/wgkp5cwjzano72ujhfh8j1mzqtdk1i34.jpeg
№ 88327
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 700 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
№ 88324
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
257 500 EUR+VAT
1 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f5a/x3xx6piehso27621zwo7grczcp5w5xfp.jpeg
№ 88277
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
257 500 EUR+VAT
1 936 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/157/1088_820_2/i3kye0z0jw2e3d760qhq995eja6auxo2.jpg
№ 198991
Modern business center
Total area: 3771 m2
Plot Size: 3176 m2
5 000 000 EUR
1 326 EUR/m2
6 000 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6b/1088_820_2/bv1yiedndremo3olk3mss9vxmauemp90.jpg
№ 153049
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 721 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/818/1088_820_2/pzgh8wpda534c0h90e141ww8wycvnkho.jpg
№ 207707
Special offer
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 080 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba8/1088_820_2/pb6700veoqd99z99n0iz1ezwmurlicty.jpg
№ 213601
Roof Garden
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bac/1088_820_2/azuqinnz512v5doeuysqbg2cm0aswggp.jpg
№ 202148
Roof garden apartment
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2

Looking for more than just a listing?

You've found the treasure trove. This section is dedicated to the most compelling special offers, discounts, and limited-time deals in the Cypriot property market. We negotiate exclusive prices with developers and curate the best value-for-money opportunities from private sellers. Find everything from brand-new apartments with launch discounts to uniquely priced villas and bargain investment lots.

These offers are time-sensitive and in high demand. Don't miss out—check back often or subscribe to get the hottest deals delivered directly to you.