Photo 1
Submit a request

7-bedroom villa in Limassol № 84218

84218
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/610/oz998tmug961qh1ar33x2ulv38wt50ct.jpeg
688
swimming pool
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Description:

To let super large villa with 8 spacious rooms and large outside space and private swimming pool, located in Zakaki. There 4 rooms on the first floor and 3 rooms on the ground floor, separate open space living / dining and large kitchen leading to the front garden and pool. The property can be rented as a small hotel or office, license included.

Read more
Object
№84218
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
460 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
950 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 000 000 EUR
6 522 EUR/m2
3 000 000 EUR
2026-06-23T04:08
84218
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
142 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04f/1088_820_2/x313lefui2garjn75o1416mdn49h61lk.jpeg
№ 218028
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 279 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c3/1088_820_2/1i8q1c52j2qf90qrpqejep3tuzlu3fhz.jpg
№ 217872
Total area: 580 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 5500 m2
3 000 000 EUR
5 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/613/1088_820_2/1qjtxia4mobygdldaxulpyphrk3ak2el.jpeg
№ 217305
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 762 m2
2 800 000 EUR
9 003 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
№ 215864
Total area: 1308 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1 m2
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc0/1088_820_2/cxs8hxy1hdbnih8varxtp030mekhp202.jpg
№ 96195
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 000 000 EUR
8 696 EUR/m2
Interesting