Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214784

214784
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b39/3q049980638r3kvmj6smsxgc6r3aia3o.jpeg
Description:

For sale a double apartment in a super innovative complex with an underground swimming pool in the area of Town Center Paphos. The complex will house work areas for an office, a gym, a Jacuzzi and other modern amenities. Easy access to the highway and the waterfront. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance. It is suitable both for personal residence and for investment with permanent residence. The apartment is off-plan, there is a choice of materials for interior decoration of the apartment and all built-in furniture (this is included in the total cost of the property).

Read more
Object
№214784
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:57
214784
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d1/1088_820_2/j1103vkhbdagywvneeu6d2us5kmltz4o.jpg
№ 216008
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/358/1088_820_2/2d3f9jhpygdc2hfw0f5gpk03mwmt9hdu.jpg
№ 215830
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
1 794 EUR/m2
Interesting