Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6af/i0bg42ue4t07rl1zsk03t3g1p9zz6hel.jpeg
№ 183022
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1088_820_2/rtds31418a11i1c0h31ddjlgynbeygbn.jpg
№ 209338
Big penthouse
Total area: 248 m2
Bedrooms: 4
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 802 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0e/1088_820_2/kh3op1clrmj4zdzq6eo8gsa4ipx1xfno.jpg
№ 68186
Total area: 456 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 850 000 EUR+VAT
10 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7f/j48an4ebjrdfjpbflgjqsx826c916gbe.jpg
№ 167961
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/mnunjms6a6n952jt0oi5rcuaht35hcxa.jpg
№ 102010
Penthouse with private swimming pool and roof garden!
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 175 000 EUR+VAT
6 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5b/1088_820_2/l58dq0ylse6gq7tgounajjumnb72keko.jpg
№ 129479
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
12 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bda/wif1s5qle0hnw9iwbjbkte44ap36jml6.jpg
№ 68179
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 480 000 EUR+VAT
8 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89f/1088_820_2/ibajsb9e0r73qyh7521us3zsmtpslydw.jpg
№ 183004
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 200 EUR
21 EUR/m2
2 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d8/1088_820_2/vhcnfhwrdltbovebw6rm9woodhe6ckbc.jpg
№ 156530
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 369 m2
474 500 EUR+VAT
2 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed1/vn4jlyeqz9gt5dvm7ydvadn9736fwdgj.jpg
№ 68033
Total area: 389 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
5 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de6/1088_820_2/g18vem990y9mep1kkxwdp3n2jgbb5jdp.jpg
№ 68029
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1072 m2
2 475 000 EUR+VAT
3 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa0/7sa3k4rrvfzk434wce8p93u7ieb2motc.jpeg
№ 182950
Penthouse for sale!
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cf/1088_820_2/3whc9wp1oa8bf20glu2ga71uvqa6o90i.jpg
№ 68036
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 260 000 EUR+VAT
6 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/h6nt4nuwg04kaua78sl900x91mhppxkg.jpg
№ 67862
Total area: 841 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 824 m2
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/877/1088_820_2/dddk6tgnz7xeovn17a7qmlw4s2cd6y44.jpg
№ 67861
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 909 m2
1 095 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0dd/1088_820_2/u0yi09vk4y44ry8fqn3cldyqmfg91o9v.jpeg
№ 162528
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 520 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
6 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7b/1088_820_2/h2i9m1x10m3iyiycja38il1cm2hc03eo.jpeg
№ 162529
Total area: 323 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 576 m2
1 760 000 EUR+VAT
5 449 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f9/1088_820_2/0lilgu3m0iveawkuq3i1ccs7sb761j4g.jpeg
№ 162530
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 786 000 EUR+VAT
10 090 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/022/1088_820_2/egq6g3gez2i20ou0e74hosz97ex0kgum.jpeg
№ 162531
New built villa
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
823 000 EUR+VAT
4 899 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/249/1088_820_2/637hxjd6pv2jk9t0h8bmlkugffkb4517.jpeg
№ 162532
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
757 000 EUR+VAT
5 823 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!