Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa2/1088_820_2/jhuwm8eybshstqo0h1hnylh1p5vv2n79.jpg
№ 202325
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 991 EUR/m2
№ 202327
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1088_820_2/c2x99ef1kqabmdfgn2swfnt00797a14v.jpg
№ 202328
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/133/1088_820_2/bl8vzwte25m9ywvbb7gntc5sgu2imycx.jpg
№ 159164
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
5 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/1pokn12qhqtq8qn4bysqv1hm8z81m5m0.jpg
№ 216021
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e4/1088_820_2/wv0wu745sy97jyh1jooc420sy4eky5i9.jpg
№ 216068
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d6/1088_820_2/ayg46o08csgxspdm0t3piuby88gi25ag.jpg
№ 216053
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d1/1088_820_2/j1103vkhbdagywvneeu6d2us5kmltz4o.jpg
№ 216011
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 526 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/480/rvvpg9gww9p8w9dwzqb3tm5j5tkzalju.jpeg
№ 127284
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/851/1088_820_2/qc6kyrh1o9kmiyq4byg53wb5ndk70ql3.jpg
№ 69984
Total area: 246 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
1 090 000 EUR+VAT
4 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1088_820_2/655peh8hozrmxeelpum6mn7d21s8bflg.jpeg
№ 194580
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
690 000 EUR+VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
695 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f40/1088_820_2/ah5lh6gxkbb0hyail39uadx80eqimatc.jpg
№ 69837
Total area: 772 m2
Plot Size: 1054 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/710/1088_820_2/sl1n21dtrudcskhekgljkaj3xipebc10.jpeg
№ 70268
Total area: 683 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec5/1088_820_2/55xhoyscetqnc63ad0xjuy1yc0njw9tf.jpg
№ 208039
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 639 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae6/1088_820_2/e1w9phy8tlfoiklq31iovkxoiny6fswb.jpg
№ 208040
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 742 EUR/m2
315 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8ff/pjld5o72py4qlb1e9tkbv5eqz791udqu.jpg
№ 69810
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
650 000 EUR+VAT
8 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26c/1088_820_2/7rsgj70q0yh9u913q6p8i75n69zm6tex.jpg
№ 69797
Total area: 422 m2
Bedrooms: 3
6 780 000 EUR+VAT
16 066 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d8/1088_820_2/m8opsewcsv0xymarqryv2we2vqa3ol73.jpg
№ 69785
Total area: 6000 m2
Plot Size: 6000 m2
100 000 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/be1vs39wi5awzvssqsn6fvcq4urtvc5s.jpg
№ 215414
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR
12 270 EUR/m2
№ 69780
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
12 057 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!