Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e1/1088_820_2/225zev9s2wm4qpxphhc60sl4vvcfhj2h.jpg
№ 155694
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 258 m2
841 000 EUR+VAT
5 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f19/1088_820_2/rwr4mit77p1gujovu75v0p14w7lwbdyc.jpg
№ 155702
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 550 m2
955 000 EUR+VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
955 600 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e98/1088_820_2/rwq4plk956of1ht6qgcyubqvfsodvbba.jpg
№ 155705
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 550 m2
955 000 EUR+VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
955 600 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a26/1088_820_2/cbgty6ccrcsncfpxmfb1immkb7yyb6j4.jpg
№ 177013
Total area: 339 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 426 m2
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
8 850 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f33/1088_820_2/l9vd6qcbgfn8x87ni0qhcyu6cd3wq05t.jpg
№ 177008
Total area: 443 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 565 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1de/1088_820_2/z55n3rvmzvbpy5x5qhz9uzst8fyjxdy9.jpg
№ 72153
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
815 000 EUR
4 503 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c88/1088_820_2/1mox0y4x6qnz5ia22bn4jrewh76phtuc.jpg
№ 181753
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
990 000 EUR
5 410 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54d/1088_820_2/8c0jh25h6iugtg6ub4f97iyvvclfsyvz.jpeg
№ 169180
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
724 500 EUR+VAT
5 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/pwnsri7o9v6lrfq5una9y550uv981ocy.jpg
№ 169208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/44f/jwvbm6yt8dmhmqrz12r0xlf5nvlmfvxd.jpeg
№ 169209
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa6/1088_820_2/ujzijg6l0k7hdb1cfcpne462pmx2hptu.jpg
№ 210540
Total area: 470 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 558 m2
4 212 000 EUR+VAT
8 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d30/1088_820_2/h033z35ycrgdcy1oe92qcko0lys7ix04.JPG
№ 181530
Ready to move in!
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR
8 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d7/5g178aippnwiiembvv7p23xmxeqz2755.jpg
№ 71948
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 985 000 EUR+VAT
10 847 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b03/ozzl6u9k1uf146kxi9d2ob08gnc0gbgo.jpeg
№ 207412
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
6 221 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f1/t9z06rw90s5u10m3kr5ta2qan4xpg8gw.jpeg
№ 207411
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 175 000 EUR+VAT
8 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1088_820_2/kxonorbfon3v1dvbbdky42io1hkj7814.jpg
№ 179789
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
524 000 EUR+VAT
3 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/117/1088_820_2/2wpr2eayqdftddkuzxc3bvlz2xljjr3m.jpg
№ 71969
Total area: 231 m2
Bedrooms: 3
840 000 EUR+VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d65/1088_820_2/cokx9jnm8onj213imqnz3hr0zv9hy9li.JPG
№ 71952
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 000 000 EUR
12 500 EUR/m2
3 600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/hl3n68ccfebhwhgezd5aj4u6dlqlj54u.jpg
№ 170824
Total area: 1738 m2
12 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 904 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!