Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/588/bg6wq3wyf1gqtap252ps96k4nbr2i4mq.jpg
№ 217705
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
254 000 EUR+VAT
2 540 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/owgjulivyqfby9kf3vx78etrwwbn8yrw.jpg
№ 217666
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fb/1088_820_2/3agw7rg47116krcr3p8094ozz7dckl6g.jpg
№ 217659
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/477/1088_820_2/y5fmrsbhh7r05ni7r82dz6jbw7203xz1.jpg
№ 217658
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/929/1088_820_2/iglcqvih63l4q6ncefq4t2vni29484ef.jpg
№ 217657
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/t31wi4tlsvomqcbja5c5okkpnoud3hxl.jpg
№ 217654
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/33b/1088_820_2/q869045khnk1od3m05eousx8hb764frr.jpg
№ 217579
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 188 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9c3/1088_820_2/qujlt5w309y6yio63p3x6cdj4mdcp2be.jpg
№ 217574
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217536
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/6x57ocllik5op228yxz37uy9yjyxjsx4.jpg
№ 217533
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!