Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Nicosia № 123064

123064
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b6/znh5sue6s6moevk647jxxjr2a6d1pte1.jpg
Description:

Office for sale in a skyscraper under construction in the heart of Nicosia. The project will be ready in late 2022 - early 2023.

The complex has retail space on the first two floors, six floors are reserved for offices, one floor for a cafe and a gym, and the next six floors are given over to residential premises.

Read more
Object
№123064
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
309 m2
Storey:
13
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
4 207 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:24
123064
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
528 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f0/1088_820_2/lphjwcu46dkty9gftezq04ce3epurnvo.jpg
№ 216178
Total area: 180 m2
65 000 EUR
361 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7a/irs0cp8ldwq7j5q7n626v69a8m6k6kl5.jpg
№ 215748
Total area: 980 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 735 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/540/1088_820_2/1tuqca8hd6hyc4rda6ac16826gfvhp2s.jpg
№ 206857
Total area: 73 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61d/1088_820_2/q83f34cd4v7mp61v0fqtevlhovu8ba5e.jpg
№ 180806
Total area: 885 m2
4 300 000 EUR
4 859 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/289/1088_820_2/bp00trt3vl30ennue1zb4spn5c9mpaq7.jpeg
№ 177147
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 000 EUR+VAT
2 774 EUR/m2
187 500 EUR
Interesting