Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 73967

73967
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec6/ivjjb5qbg18n69qy1g4me8put3oqs2au.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a house under construction in a quiet area of Ayia Fyla, Limassol. High-quality ceramic tiles in the living room, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, high-quality ceramic tiles in bathrooms and toilets, as well as aluminum double-glazed window frames.

The complex has high ceilings (2.9-3.2 m), high-quality entrance doors, the possibility of installing split systems in all rooms, bathrooms of European brands, high-quality kitchens and wardrobes from European brands, countertops made of artificial granite.

Read more
Object
№73967
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
67 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2023
Distance to the sea:
5880 m
253 500 EUR + VAT
2 982 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:56
73967
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 208476
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 149 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/efcm7hxx6yl6o0x9smsq0thcr9gdjpaz.jpeg
№ 200963
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/mhcsgl4kh3qeg2ba7pvn2x2o816iype6.jpg
№ 196269
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR
4 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193074
Plot Size: 750 m2
416 500 EUR+VAT
555 EUR/m2
Interesting