Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Land in Cyprus

Advanced search
Reset filters
Total area
m2
m2
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f94/1088_820_2/04qvk38ogflfdazwkg5vsskc0sg49jry.jpeg
№ 179474
Plot Size: 1067 m2
400 000 EUR
375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17e/1088_820_2/uswiujd3bpelt2uy5wuee8gt14v30tt3.jpg
№ 179477
With planning and building permit
Plot Size: 673 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
1 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/847/1088_820_2/3c9fq23lv3f08ycx46rx0npz0i70bllt.jpeg
№ 179411
Plot Size: 1074 m2
4 500 000 EUR
4 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fb/1088_820_2/uih46cepuofbemu2s3x8o3h3t814bd4x.jpg
№ 179384
with project, ready for construction
Plot Size: 5000 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f58/1088_820_2/n3h8fngto3ysgwigv62wkut3lmqny4wq.jpg
№ 182185
Plot Size: 3761 m2
430 000 EUR+VAT
114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d0/wrmnhe7mnac1qg67pjdr2r03v4qs46lr.jpg
№ 178983
Plot Size: 847 m2
400 000 EUR
472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a7/1088_820_2/40ls0o3qoxlao4pzherz7x1gcst0mcv2.jpg
№ 178207
Plot Size: 2857 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
553 EUR/m2
№ 178159
Plot Size: 1435 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
551 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/c24oi804n4fxpktrlk3l4gn4lme91zud.jpg
№ 177082
Plot Size: 38000 m2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/799/1088_820_2/48oq6dr8d02msvjsmt3vewrrnmd964hy.jpg
№ 176938
Plot Size: 523 m2
160 000 EUR
306 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcc/1088_820_2/hvg0s7s6u777bkh3hnyqxuhmsyni87mk.jpg
№ 176675
Plot Size: 20000 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
68 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/738/1088_820_2/2c9oj8622jxdjsayv3u4j71uub9pseiv.jpeg
№ 175862
90 meters to Dasoudi park
Plot Size: 1100 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
4 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7dc/vohs7hn017mi1ltsj0xtbps9j061q8tm.jpeg
№ 175849
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 790 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
1 646 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/312/1088_820_2/mn7ybvpbofk0nkhzxhb0frf143wj3t4a.jpg
№ 175847
Plot Size: 2364 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
1 607 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0db/wikzqwffahz916dpo4knctxynbuxolmi.jpeg
№ 175773
Plot Size: 521 m2
350 000 EUR
672 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/728/03a8ccgqxe2i56vita19of1xearvuioh.jpeg
№ 175083
Plot Size: 6642 m2
240 000 EUR+VAT
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/871/1088_820_2/tahrl0up2aq7vqujqqtcgfj3y0t2ofw9.jpeg
№ 201804
Plot Size: 604 m2
265 000 EUR
439 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc4/1088_820_2/9y9dbgyrssqjgcelbt19vpshlprv6g13.jpeg
№ 174551
Plot Size: 18061 m2
970 000 EUR+VAT
54 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cbd/fxhsuy82tkl2by8r40c3skxbt09nkav8.jpeg
№ 174915
Plot Size: 5965 m2
37 000 EUR+VAT
6 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c05/r3vr6y4poeludytoa6oun25n2fccfdho.jpeg
№ 174914
Plot Size: 4683 m2
33 000 EUR+VAT
7 EUR/m2

Interested in investing in land in Cyprus? We offer a wide selection of land plots of various sizes and purposes.

Our advantages:

1. Wide range of plots across different regions of the island
  2. Professional assessment of each plot’s potential
  3. Legal verification of all documents
  4. Assistance in processing the deal and obtaining permits
  5. Personal approach to every client

Types of available plots:

1. Residential construction plots
  2. Commercial development plots
  3. Agricultural land
  4. Coastal areas
  5. Mountain region plots

The buying process is simplified:

1. Plot selection
  2. Evaluation and document verification
  3. Deal terms negotiation
  4. Contract signing
  5. Property rights transfer

Contact us to get detailed information about available plots and start your journey to successful land investment in Cyprus!