Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 190209

190209
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a16/7a5cga1bps8nepc8bnjpsnfdn7y095pi.jpeg
Description:

An industrial plot with an area of 22,000 m2 is for sale in the Zygi Larnaca area, consisting of two adjacent plots of the same owner. The territory is fully fenced and is currently used as a garden with fig, grape, carob and olive trees. On the plot there is a new prefabricated house of 100 m2 with two bedrooms and two bathrooms, as well as a metal warehouse of 40 m2. 95% of the site is completely flat, the site is suitable for industrial use.

Read more
Object
№190209
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
22000 m2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Zone:
B2
2 900 000 EUR
132 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:58
190209
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
721 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193078
Plot Size: 750 m2
416 500 EUR+VAT
555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63b/1088_820_2/ck0v39iu833ke0mzdwqsyb0tvwiw4xpm.jpg
№ 182350
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
750 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a3/rdz4vg6h4gha4c02zt0d3w8andh3s4qd.jpg
№ 127738
Plot Size: 595 m2
238 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
Interesting