Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 190887

190887
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eba/7enml0v3s7ms0set7i4fmbmap3pb37dl.jpeg
240
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land of 562 m2 is for sale near the My Mall shopping center in the Zakaki area, near the new port. The plot has a square shape and a flat surface. It falls into the residential area of Ka8 with a building density of 60%, coverage of 35%, 2 floors, 10 meters. There are communications.

Read more
Object
№190887
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
562 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
Ka8
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
420 000 EUR
747 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:44
190887
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
New
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/jjkf6fqdxkvh926k0978wxbcoqcs50mu.jpg
№ 148268
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 621 m2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 039 EUR/m2
Interesting